Squadre Iscritte

CALCIO A 5

 

ADULTI MASCHILE/MISTA

  1. A STRUMMULA
  2. AFRICA CLUB CASPA1
  3. ALTAVILLA TEAM
  4. AMALIPè
  5. ANTEACHER
  6. ARCI PORCO ROSSO SAN PAPIERS
  7. ARCI PORCO ROTTO
  8. ARCOBALENO 3P
  9. ARTE MIGRANTE
  10. ARTE MIGRANTE UNITED (mista)
  11. ASANTE 1
  12. ASANTE 2
  13. ASANTE 3
  14. ASANTE 4
  15. ASANTE 5
  16. ASD FOOTBALL CLUB ANTIMAFIA
  17. ATLETICO CAZZEGGIO FOOTBALL CLUB
  18. ATLETICO MOLLICONE
  19. ATLETICO ZEN
  20. AVVENIRE
  21. BACO DA SETA
  22. BELLOLAMPO
  23. BELLOLAMPO 2
  24. BENFICA
  25. BLACK STAR
  26. BOOQ
  27. BREGHEDON NOW
  28. CASA DEI MIRTI
  29. CASA FEDERICA
  30. CATANZARO
  31. CATANZARO SENIOR
  32. CENTRO ASTALLI JIBRIL HABIB
  33. CLUB ITACA
  34. CONSALES SCHOOL
  35. CONTADINAZIONI – CAMPOBELLO ANTIRAZZISTA (mista)
  36. DON CALABRIA
  37. FAVILERNO
  38. FONTE BOYS
  39. GAMEBUSTERS FOOTBALL
  40. GANDHI
  41. GERAF
  42. GERMOGLIO
  43. GUGLIELMO I
  44. HANDALA
  45. HANDALA ZEN
  46. I LEONI
  47. I LEONI DEL DMS DI PALERMO (mista)
  48. I PERIFERICI
  49. INTERSOS
  50. ITASTRA 1
  51. ITASTRA 2
  52. JUVENTUS
  53. LA VELA GRANDE
  54. LAICI COMBONIANI
  55. LEICESTER ZEN
  56. LOKOMOTIV RASCATURA
  57. MANCHESTER
  58. MANDELA
  59. MATCHPOINT
  60. OLD BOYS
  61. PALERMO CALCIO POPOLARE
  62. PALERMO KALSA
  63. PER ESEMPIO
  64. PESCARA-MANZIA
  65. PORTUGAL
  66. POVERALLS ADV (mista)
  67. RAGAZZI BANGLA
  68. RAGAZZI HARRAGA
  69. REAL
  70. REAL CASP1
  71. SAN FRANCESCO
  72. SAN FRANCESCO 2
  73. SAN PIETRO
  74. SINISTRATI MINIMO COMUNE MULTIPLO
  75. STELLA ROSSA

 

ESORDIENTI

  1. BALLARò
  2. BAVERA
  3. BLACK DEVILS
  4. #BOCA
  5. F.C ATLETICO PALERMO
  6. FORTUNATE CALCIO
  7. INAZUMA ELEVEN
  8. INTERSOS
  9. LAICI COMBONIANI
  10. MANDELA 2
  11. MAREA SFERRACAVALLO
  12. MAZARA CASBAH
  13. PALERMO ZEN
  14. PICCIOTTI
  15. RAGAZZI BANGLA
  16. SANT’ AGNESE
  17. SANTA CHIARA
  18. SFERRACAVALLO FC
  19. THE CHILD
  20. THE KING
  21. UNITED BAGHERIA

 

PULCINI

  1. ATLETICO (MA NON TROPPO)
  2. ATLETICO MAGIONE
  3. ATLETICO PALERMO
  4. BALLARò CLUB
  5. BANGLA ROYAL
  6. BLANCOS
  7. LAICI COMBONIANI
  8. PALERMO CALCIO POPOLARE
  9. REAL MAGIONE
  10. STELLA ROSSA ZIKNE

 

PALLAVOLO

 

  1. AB BROTHERS
  2. ANTONIO DI PIAZZA
  3. ARRIPIZZATI
  4. ARTE MIGRANTE VOLLEY
  5. BANGLA BOYS
  6. BLACK DEVIL
  7. BOOQ
  8. GAMEBUSTERS VOLLEY
  9. MATCHPOINT VOLLEY
  10. PER ESEMPIO
  11. PINCO PALLINO JOE
  12. RAGAZZI HARRAGA

BASKET

 

  1. ARCI PORCO ROTTO
  2. ARTE MIGRANTE
  3. IL DIRETTIVO
  4. IMPUITTANTE TEAM
  5. LEBRONIO GIACOMINO
  6. MATCHPOINT BASKET
  7. PHI SLAMA JAMA
  8. PINCO PALLINO JOE
  9. WILSONS

 

CRICKET

 

  1. BENGLE FRIENDS CRICKET CLUB
  2. INTERSOS
  3. MONTEGRAPPA SANZIO

 

TOUCH RUGBY

 

  1. PALERMO RUGBY

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *